Ranking LIGA MENORES 2021 Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoD. PALLERES/B. DURANA.ACEBES /A. PERALTAJAVIER IRI/JAVIER BELL. GADEA/J. ELBALD. IBAÑEZ/A. GARRIDO J.PALLARE/M.PALLARESA.HERNANDE /M.RIVERAA. VELILLA/V. ESCORIHP.GRIMA/L. MURP.MARTIN/C.SANCHEZS. BOSQUES/I. PALLARED. MAÑEZ/C.ORTIZM.BENARD/P. GUTIERREM.CASTAN/L.ESCORIHU
131007D. PALLERES/B. DURAN6-2 / 3-6 / 6-76-1 / 4-6 / 6-07-5 / 6-46-1 / 6-4
230006A.ACEBES /A. PERALTA6-2 / 6-46-4 / 6-06-1 / 6-117/04/2021 16:30:00
331006JAVIER IRI/JAVIER BEL2-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-46-0 / 6-26-3 / 6-4
422005L. GADEA/J. ELBAL2-6 / 6-3 / 7-62-6 / 4-66-1 / 3-6 / 4-66-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
522004D. IBAÑEZ/A. GARRIDO 4-6 / 0-60-6 / 2-66-4 / 7-56-1 / 7-6
611003J.PALLARE/M.PALLARES1-6 / 6-4 / 0-61-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
714003A.HERNANDE /M.RIVERA5-7 / 4-61-6 / 1-61-6 / 6-3 / 6-44-6 / 5-76-1 / 3-6 / 3-6
810002A. VELILLA/V. ESCORIH6-4 / 6-1
901001P.GRIMA/L. MUR2-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
1000000P.MARTIN/C.SANCHEZ
1101000S. BOSQUES/I. PALLARE3-6 / 4-6
1201000D. MAÑEZ/C.ORTIZ17/04/2021 16:30:001-6 / 6-7
1301000M.BENARD/P. GUTIERRE4-6 / 1-6
1401000M.CASTAN/L.ESCORIHU1-6 / 4-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoH.GRACIA/A.TORRESJ. ISAC/B. SARASAE. PERALTA/E.GALLARTL.UGARTE/A.RODRIGUEZN. VELILLA/D.GIMENOM.GOÑI/E.ORTS S.GOMEZ/M. CASTANP.GARCIA DE/M.IBORRAM.TORRES/A. GRACIAL.DONOSO/E.MARTINEZC.GRACIA/D. SAHUNDIEGO ESTE/ALVARO PER
1541009H.GRACIA/A.TORRES6-4 / 7-54-6 / 6-1 / 3-63-6 / 6-2 / 6-46-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-0
1641008J. ISAC/B. SARASA4-6 / 5-76-4 / 6-46-3 / 6-16-0 / 6-46-1 / 6-1
1742008E. PERALTA/E.GALLART6-4 / 1-6 / 6-34-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-82-6 / 6-3 / 7-66-3 / 5-16-2 / 6-0
1832007L.UGARTE/A.RODRIGUEZ6-3 / 2-6 / 4-63-6 / 1-66-4 / 8-66-3 / 6-46-2 / 2-6 / 6-4
1921005N. VELILLA/D.GIMENO6-2 / 3-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-06-4 / 6-4
2022004M.GOÑI/E.ORTS 0-6 / 4-63-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-46-1 / 6-2
2122004S.GOMEZ/M. CASTAN3-6 / 1-52-6 / 0-62-6 / 6-3 / 6-36-2 / 6-3
2211003P.GARCIA DE/M.IBORRA2-6 / 6-2 / 4-66-2 / 6-0
2314003M.TORRES/A. GRACIA2-6 / 3-61-6 / 1-63-6 / 4-66-2 / 3-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-2
2401000L.DONOSO/E.MARTINEZ1-6 / 2-6
2503000C.GRACIA/D. SAHUN2-6 / 0-62-6 / 0-64-6 / 4-6
2603000DIEGO ESTE/ALVARO PER2-6 / 3-62-6 / 0-63-6 / 2-6


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoN.BARBADILLO/S.FAÑANH.OROZCO/G.SALMERON VEGA SANCH/VEGA RUIZ A.SARASA/A.FERNANDEZ
2730006N.BARBADILLO/S.FAÑAN6-1 / 6-06-1 / 6-16-2 / 6-2
2821004H.OROZCO/G.SALMERON 1-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-46-4 / 6-3
2912002VEGA SANCH/VEGA RUIZ 1-6 / 1-64-6 / 4-66-4 / 6-2
3003000A.SARASA/A.FERNANDEZ2-6 / 2-64-6 / 3-64-6 / 2-6