Ranking LIGA INTERNA TENIS 2022-2023 Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
RODRIGO SO
CARLOS BEN
VICTORIA L
DANIELA AN
CLAUDIA MU
ANDRES UBE
HUGO SANCH
1
3
0
0
0
6
RODRIGO SO
6-3
6-4
6-5
2
2
0
0
0
4
CARLOS BEN
7-3
9-3
3
2
2
0
0
4
VICTORIA L
3-6
3-7
5-4
9-2
4
1
2
0
0
2
DANIELA AN
4-6
3-9
8-6
5
0
0
0
0
0
CLAUDIA MU
6
0
2
0
0
0
ANDRES UBE
4-5
6-8
7
0
2
0
0
0
HUGO SANCH
5-6
2-9
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
GUILLERMO
ALBA LISO
SOFIA PERE
ANDRES MAR
HUGO ELGAR
JUAN GARCÍ
FERNANDA V
8
4
0
0
0
8
GUILLERMO
7-5
6-5
8-2
8-3
9
2
2
0
0
4
ALBA LISO
6-5
5-6
5-6
10-1
10
2
2
0
0
4
SOFIA PERE
5-7
4-7
8-4
8-3
11
1
2
1
0
3
ANDRES MAR
5-6
5-6
7-4
6-6
12
1
2
1
0
3
HUGO ELGAR
2-8
6-5
4-8
6-6
13
1
1
0
0
2
JUAN GARCÍ
3-8
6-5
14
0
2
0
0
0
FERNANDA V
1-10
3-8
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
CLARA BAND
ADRIANA SA
SOFIA MUR
NAYARA SAN
15
1
0
0
0
2
CLARA BAND
6-2
16
0
0
0
0
0
ADRIANA SA
17
0
0
0
0
0
SOFIA MUR
18
0
1
0
0
0
NAYARA SAN
2-6
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
GONZALO GI
JAVIER GIL
DIEGO OCEJ
ACHER ROY
PABLO ELGA
MIGUEL LIS
19
4
1
0
0
8
GONZALO GI
5-8
10-5
9-3
12-3
10-4
20
3
1
1
0
7
JAVIER GIL
8-5
2-8
10-2
6-6
9-5
21
2
1
0
0
4
DIEGO OCEJ
5-10
8-2
10-1
22
2
2
0
0
4
ACHER ROY
3-9
2-10
7-4
5-3
23
1
2
1
0
3
PABLO ELGA
3-12
6-6
4-7
6-5
24
0
5
0
0
0
MIGUEL LIS
4-10
5-9
1-10
3-5
5-6
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
IRIS GARCI
IKER ANDRE
PABLO TORR
ENZO HERNA
MARCOS ROD
ALVARO MAT
ERIC BASTA
25
2
0
2
0
6
IRIS GARCI
3-3
5-5
5-0
7-0
26
2
0
1
0
5
IKER ANDRE
3-3
4-3
8-2
27
2
1
0
0
4
PABLO TORR
3-4
6-2
7-2
28
1
0
1
0
3
ENZO HERNA
5-5
5-2
29
0
1
0
0
0
MARCOS ROD
0-5
30
0
2
0
0
0
ALVARO MAT
2-6
2-5
31
0
3
0
0
0
ERIC BASTA
0-7
2-8
2-7
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
JAIME MONS
DIEGO SIER
GUILLERMO
MONTSERRAT
ADRIAN MAT
JAVIER NAR
DARIO BURB
DAVID CALL
MARINA DOÑ
DANIELA SA
32
4
0
0
0
8
JAIME MONS
6-4
6-2
5-4
6-3
33
2
1
0
0
4
DIEGO SIER
4-6
9-3
8-1
34
1
1
0
0
2
GUILLERMO
10-1
2-5
35
1
2
0
0
2
MONTSERRAT
3-9
1-10
9-0
36
1
2
0
0
2
ADRIAN MAT
2-6
5-2
0-9
37
1
1
0
0
2
JAVIER NAR
4-5
7-1
38
1
1
0
0
2
DARIO BURB
1-8
6-5
39
0
0
0
0
0
DAVID CALL
40
0
0
0
0
0
MARINA DOÑ
41
0
3
0
0
0
DANIELA SA
3-6
1-7
5-6
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
CARLA BEGA
CLAUDIA ES
EVA SANCHE
IRENE ARTO
PAULA MART
42
0
0
0
0
0
CARLA BEGA
43
0
0
0
0
0
CLAUDIA ES
44
0
0
0
0
0
EVA SANCHE
45
0
0
0
0
0
IRENE ARTO
46
0
0
0
0
0
PAULA MART