Ranking LIGA TENIS NIÑOS IDA 2018/2019 Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoDIEGO CARRERASERGIO URIEL IÑIGO ALBERTOPILAR MARTINEZ ANA LABARTAJOSE LUIS BASANTA ARA ANDRESCLAUDIA IGLESIAS
121007DIEGO CARRERA4-129-59-5
220006SERGIO URIEL 12-418/11/2018 16:00:0012-4
311004IÑIGO ALBERTO5-918/11/2018 16:00:0012-6
411004PILAR MARTINEZ 6-129-5
510003ANA LABARTA17/11/2018 10:00:0011-6
610003JOSE LUIS BASANTA 17/11/2018 10:00:0010-8
703003ARA ANDRES4-126-118-10
802002CLAUDIA IGLESIAS 5-95-9


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoSANTIAGO GARCIAPEDRO YUSRODRIGO ALEGRECARLOS BENAVENTEANGEL SANCHEZMARTA VILLARODRIGO SORIANO
920006SANTIAGO GARCIA17/11/2018 13:00:006-56-0
1010003PEDRO YUS17/11/2018 13:00:006-5
1100102RODRIGO ALEGRE5-517/11/2018 17:00:00
1200102CARLOS BENAVENTE5-517/11/2018 16:00:00
1301001ANGEL SANCHEZ5-617/11/2018 17:00:0018/11/2018 18:00:00
1401001MARTA VILLA5-617/11/2018 16:00:00
1501001RODRIGO SORIANO0-618/11/2018 18:00:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoANDRES UBEDAPEDRO GONZALEZPAULA MOHINOALVARO LASALAHUGO SANCHEZHUGO EZQUERROPABLO CALVO
1611004ANDRES UBEDA4-76-5
1710003PEDRO GONZALEZ7-417/11/2018 17:00:00
1810003PAULA MOHINO17/11/2018 17:00:007-5
1910003ALVARO LASALA6-5
2002002HUGO SANCHEZ5-65-7
2101001HUGO EZQUERRO5-617/11/2018 16:00:00
2200000PABLO CALVO17/11/2018 16:00:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoGONZALO ROYOANE BARRIOYAGO MATA MENDIVILMIGUEL ORDOÑEZ HERNANDEZCLAUDIA MUÑOZDANIELA ANDRESSIMON IBAÑEZRAUL BARRAJON
2320006GONZALO ROYO18/11/2018 18:00:005-49-4
2410105ANE BARRIO18/11/2018 18:00:006-68-6
2511004YAGO MATA MENDIVIL4-518/11/2018 16:00:0012-1
2610003MIGUEL ORDOÑEZ HERNANDEZ17/11/2018 17:00:006-4
2700102CLAUDIA MUÑOZ6-617/11/2018 17:00:00
2802002DANIELA ANDRES4-96-8
2901001SIMON IBAÑEZ18/11/2018 16:00:004-6
3001001RAUL BARRAJON1-12


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoJORGE BANDRESHUGO FERRERMARTIN DOÑOROMARCOS SORIAGONZALO BARRAJONSANTIAGO MUR
3110003JORGE BANDRES10-5
3210003HUGO FERRER6-3
3310003MARTIN DOÑORO7-618/11/2018 16:00:00
3401001MARCOS SORIA6-717/11/2018 16:00:00
3501001GONZALO BARRAJON3-618/11/2018 16:00:00
3601001SANTIAGO MUR5-1017/11/2018 16:00:00